ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12834011
nr 1283 4011
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 117/260, Kock. Subject: 54x43, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Jirlow (f. 1936), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 117/260, Kock. Motivet: 54x43 cm
Condition: fuktskada
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
2000
SEK 2000
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:12:08
1.900 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow